svg-arrow-next svg-arrow-prev
×

Order online: 0917-565-3700/ 0998-530-3700

FREE SHIPPING FOR ORDERS ₱2,000 AND ABOVE!

Notice:
Initially delivers within Dagupan City only. Orders placed until 1:00pm, will be delivered on the same day.
sidebar
  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Alaxan FR 200mg / 325mg 1 Capsule

    ₱8.00

    PRODUCT DETAILS   Brand Name Alaxan FR Generic Name Ibuprofen + Paracetamol Strength 200 mg + 325 mg Dosage Form Capsule Class Name Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drugs (NSAIDs) Indication/Usage Faster...

    Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Biogesic 500mg 1 Caplet

    ₱3.75

    PRODUCT DETAILS   Brand Name Biogesic Generic Name Paracetamol Strength 500mg Dosage Form Tablet Class Name Analgesics (Non-Opioid) & Antipyretics Indication/Usage Relief of minor aches & pains;...

    Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Medicol Advance 400mg 1 Capsule

    ₱11.00

    PRODUCT DETAILS   Brand Name Medicol Advance 400 Generic Name Ibuprofen Strength 400mg Dosage Form Capsule Class Name Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drugs (NSAIDs) Indication/Usage Relief of headache...

    Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Gripgo 500mg / 30mg / 10mg / 2mg 1 Tablet

    ₱6.00

    Type a description for this product here...

    Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Protection Pack

    ₱221.50

    Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Skelan 220mg 1 Tablet

    ₱9.25

    PRODUCT DETAILS   Brand Name Skelan Generic Name Naproxen Na Strength 220mg Dosage Form Tablet Class Name Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drugs (NSAIDs) Indication/Usage For the symptomatic relief of...

    Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Medicol Advance 200mg 1 Capsule

    ₱6.00

    PRODUCT DETAILS   Brand Name Medicol Advance Generic Name Ibuprofen Strength 200mg Dosage Form Capsule Class Name Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drugs (NSAIDs) Indication/Usage Relief of headache...

    Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Advil 200Mg Liquigel Pack 10S

    ₱85.00

    Brand Name Advil Generic Name Ibuprofen Strength 200 mg Dosage Form Softgel Class Name Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drugs (NSAIDs) Indication/Usage This medicine is indicated to reduce fever and to relieve mild to...

    Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Flanax 275mg Buy 9 Get 1

    ₱103.50

    PRODUCT DETAILS       Brand Name Flanax Generic Name Naproxen Sodium Strength 275 Dosage Form Tablet Class Name Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drugs (NSAIDs) Indication/Usage Relief of...

    Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Dolo-Neurobion 500mg / 50mg / 100mg / 100mcg Tablets - 10S

    ₱252.50

    PRODUCT DETAILS       Brand Name Dolo-neurobion Generic Name Paracetamol + Vitamins B1 + B6 + B12 Strength Paracetamol 500 mg, vit B1 50 mg, vit B6 100 mg, vit B12 100 mcg Dosage Form Film-coated...

    Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Sarimax 275mg 1 Tablet

    ₱9.00

    PRODUCT DETAILS       Brand Name Sarimax 275mg Pain Relief Tablet  Generic Name Naproxen Sodium Strength 275 mg Dosage Form Tablet Class Name Non-Selective COX...

    Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Dolo-Neurobion 500mg / 50mg / 100mg / 100mcg Tablets - 4S

    ₱86.00

    PRODUCT DETAILS       Brand Name Dolo-neurobion Generic Name Paracetamol + Vitamins B1 + B6 + B12 Strength Paracetamol 500 mg, vit B1 50 mg, vit B6 100 mg, vit B12 100 mcg Dosage Form Film-coated...

    Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Saridon Sulit Pack 8S

    ₱42.00

    PRODUCT DETAILS       Brand Name Saridon Triple Action Pain Relief Tablet 8 Tablets Generic Name Paracetamol Propyphenazone Caffeine Strength Paracetamol 250mg / Propyphenazone 150mg / Caffeine...

    Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Rexidol Forte 500mg / 65mg 1 Tablet

    ₱5.25

    PRODUCT DETAILS   Brand Name Rexidol Forte Generic Name Paracetamol + Caffeine Strength 500 mg + 65 mg Dosage Form Tablet Class Name Analgesics (Non-Opioid) & Antipyretics Indication/Usage Relief of...

    Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

  • Quantity

    Add to Cart

Customer Reviews

Be a member